resultado

Candidato Partido Número Votos
Rosa do Vaqueiro ELEITO PC do B 65123 1527
Gustavo ELEITO PTN 19229 1518
Ivonete ELEITO PSD 55999 1413
Bruno Filho de Cicinha ELEITO PR 22666 1335
Anésio Miranda ELEITO PSB 40123 1306
Carlos Pereira Junior ELEITO PSB 40045 1222
Peixoto ELEITO PC do B 65112 1219
Queiroga ELEITO PTN 19111 1198
Farias ELEITO PC do B 65789 1180
Flávio ELEITO PSD 55555 1174
Vanda de Olavo ELEITO PT do B 70888 1119
Cicero Medeiros ELEITO PRB 10555 963
Sérgio Confecções ELEITO PSDB 45222 926
Josa da Galinha ELEITO PRB 10222 894
Gil’s Bar ELEITO PSDB 45888 843
Galego do Boa Vista ELEITO PSL 17100 747
João Grandão ELEITO PRTB 28666 586
Sebastião do Sindicato ELEITO PT 13456 550
Diocélio de Várzea Nova ELEITO PSL 17123 533
Genival Guedes PSD 55229 1155
Tubarão PSD 55222 1026
Paulinho Fernandes PC do B 65888 1021
Fabricio Santos PR 22123 980
Edinho PC do B 65229 972
Josa de Nezinho PSB 40777 935
Irmão Josivaldo de Santana PRB 10377 888
Tita PRB 10234 871
Celio Rufino PR 22333 833
Otávio Bernardino PTN 19456 829
Vera da Saúde PC do B 65000 799
Adeilton do Depósito PRB 10789 798
Pastor Josimar Vale PRB 10123 785
Raminho Botafogo PSB 40999 756
Missinho do Bode PC do B 65444 749
Dó da Jmc PR 22222 698
João Júnior PSB 40456 688
Bebé PR 22644 635
Alysson Gomes PTN 19789 631
Socorro de Clovis de Loi PRP 44670 623
Luiz de Forte Velho PSB 40151 596
Assis de Olavo PTN 19622 578
Jair PRTB 28000 575
Ricardo do Deposito de Bebidas PT 13400 528
Riata PTN 19888 527
Lucia do Heitel PHS 31004 507
Ludimilla Filha de Kako PT do B 70230 492
Finha PSD 55123 470
Carlinhos do Adesivo PTB 14222 454
Paulo Martins PHS 31111 447
Juvenal PC do B 65670 437
Solange de Moza PR 22611 435
Lula de Marcos Moura PRB 10010 434
Guarabira PT do B 70123 432
Joãozinho do Gás PT 13123 420
Irmão Beto do Lava Jato PRB 10333 417
Clóvis Borba PSL 17040 417
Majorzinho Serejo PRB 10777 414
Manoel da Usina PR 22147 411
Tenente Dutra PRB 10888 403
Fidelis PRB 10999 394
Arruda PRB 10211 393
Bel da Associação PHS 31000 383
José do Sindicato PT 13222 382
Ronnie Peterson PTN 19123 373
Irmao Jauíres PR 22456 372
Wellington Lima PSL 17789 369
Tiago da Famácia PTN 19555 369
Roni Carneiro PTN 19217 355
Sandra Rolin PSL 17333 352
Jacinto do Sindicato PT 13100 351
Iranildo do Café PRB 10369 350
João Pessoa PMDB 15123 345
Jó da Academia PSDB 45123 342
Cezar Wellington PT do B 70000 333
Walter Sena PSDB 45620 332
Nininho do Bode PT do B 70155 328
Evandre PT 13111 321
Anderson Júnior PC do B 65111 315
Demetrius da Farmacia PSL 17111 305
Andrea PTN 19666 305
Arlete Enfermeira PMDB 15444 304
Padi Leomar PT 13444 298
Cláudio Marçal PSD 55444 298
Elton de Cajé PHS 31333 297
Luciano da Associação PSL 17889 297
Reginaldo da Padaria PHS 31222 290
Ellton Motos PSL 17778 287
Gizelda Albuquerque PMDB 15015 285
Irmã Zezinha PHS 31444 280
Flávio Construtor PSDB 45000 277
Hélio do Raio-x PSDB 45555 274
Luciano da Saúde PC do B 65222 268
Gilvan Davi PT 13333 259
Cristiane Feitosa PRTB 28222 250
Stella Ramalho PRB 10800 248
Galega do Churasco PRB 10666 247
Regi do Campo PSL 17555 245
Marcos da Associação PT do B 70555 238
Jacy Mendonça PTN 19000 234
Aluizio de Forte Velho PC do B 65555 234
Edson Silva PRTB 28888 234
Dorivaldo Junior PSB 40222 225
Quinho PRTB 28999 224
Irmão Arimax PSB 40229 222
Weki PRP 44444 213
Cabelinho PHS 31221 211
Lucinha PRTB 28321 200
Valter da Galinha PSL 17888 195
Eliane Nunes PSDB 45007 193
Rose Mil Trecos PRB 10444 191
Sergio Filgueira PHS 31999 190
Professor Mendonça PROS 90123 186
Pereira do Salão PSL 17217 180
Humberto da Zona Rural PSD 55888 179
Coxinha PSL 17777 178
Josa da Coperativa PRB 10001 177
Marcio Cesar do Deposito PRB 10000 172
Venícios Filho de Dr. Dinda PSDB 45678 168
Raulino Modas PRTB 28345 167
Anna Paula PT 13000 164
Nilton do Gás PSTU 16111 164
Dr. Val PSC 20333 161
Silvana Simões PSOL 50000 156
Tonho da Verdura PSL 17188 148
Lemoell Ludovico PSTU 16555 146
Francisco Aguiar PSC 20229 145
Léo Andrade PSOL 50111 145
Laura Cynara PSL 17222 144
Fabio de Forte Velho PT do B 70444 141
Garotinho do Lanche PSL 17112 134
Marcos Delmiro PT do B 70111 127
Márcio Duda PRP 44123 126
Julio Nazarino PROS 90115 125
Paulo Lima PSTU 16522 125
Schineider PMDB 15222 120
José Silva PSOL 50050 120
Amiguinho PSTU 16016 117
Vânia do Boa Vista PT do B 70339 113
Alisson de Calango Motorista PSTU 16456 111
Léa Carneiro PSL 17567 110
Elias Neto PSDC 27555 110
Mago Kinha PSL 17688 109
Raminho da Quitanda PRTB 28444 105
Macena PHS 31229 105
Lucinha Lima PSB 40333 103
Cidadão PC do B 65500 102
Leda de Neco do Botafogo PTN 19020 101
Andreia da Saúde PHS 31666 101
Teca Lanches PSC 20450 96
Sargento Uramir PRP 44357 94
Sergio Bike PRP 44000 93
Naldinho da Saúde PHS 31123 92
Rivaldo Bacurau PSOL 50007 90
Baixinho do Fusca PSDB 45145 88
Severino Lopes PC do B 65432 87
Gilmara PRTB 28777 86
Bebe Óleo PT do B 70411 85
Djalma do Gesso PROS 90333 83
João Atleta PTN 19200 83
Terezinha da Associação PC do B 65234 81
Sargento Senilton PRTB 28193 81
Andrade de Marcos Moura PRP 44111 80
Irmão Ivanildo PRTB 28456 80
Benigno REDE 18018 79
Paulinho de Guia PRTB 28123 79
Veronice Rainha do Brega PTB 14123 78
Marinaldo Francisco PSOL 50199 78
Patrícia Souza PMN 33121 76
Zé Natan PT 13543 72
Léo do Depósito PT do B 70220 68
Mer PSL 17700 68
Sandro da Usina PSL 17456 67
Roberta Oliveira PTN 19333 66
Helio Queiroz PRB 10229 65
Dinho Confecções PRTB 28008 64
Daniel Melo PSDC 27123 63
Marcio do Frete PHS 31317 59
Ana Professora PSL 17229 57
Wellington Barbosa PRP 44333 57
Edineide DEM 25444 55
Célia Enfermeira PSL 17007 54
Kinho PSC 20111 54
Ivan Mendes PRTB 28007 53
Abacaxi do Holanda PROS 90024 52
Francisca Azevedo PMN 33333 51
Cal da Feira PT do B 70777 51
Alex Rodriguez PSOL 50777 51
Wipson PHS 31217 50
Antônio Lucas PSC 20777 50
Michelina PSB 40000 49
Moura PT do B 70229 48
Daniel PRTB 28280 48
Val Mecânico PSC 20217 46
Berg PSTU 16123 46
Assis de Bila PR 22111 44
Pompeia PC do B 65456 44
Naldo Filho de Tia Lela PRP 44555 43
Autemir Vigilante PTB 14025 42
Irmã Quezia PSC 20123 42
Elisângela PT do B 70680 41
Marcos Nascimento PSC 20555 41
Francisco do Trânsito PMN 33555 40
Leonardo Nascimento PP 11011 39
Pastor Paulo DEM 25555 39
Bethe DEM 25025 39
Nino do Taxi DEM 25777 39
Nilson do Ajax PSTU 16678 39
Gecilene PRTB 28987 38
Zeca Vaqueiro PSTU 16661 38
Antônio Dias (galego) PSOL 50123 37
Ronaldinho do Heitel PTN 19222 35
Jacilene PSTU 16523 35
Lusia PC do B 65666 34
Marcinha do Açude PRTB 28111 34
Correia PMN 33016 33
Irmão Batista do Alternativo PSOL 50500 32
Solange Enfermeira PSL 17001 31
Dra Lili DEM 25100 30
Fernando Gomes PRP 44222 29
Irmão Severino PT do B 70002 28
Mãe Izabel PSB 40789 28
Korea DEM 25111 28
Antônio Nóbrega DEM 25123 28
Neves Linda PRB 10111 27
Professor Vanderley PRTB 28333 26
Irmão Antonio PC do B 65777 26
Helena PTN 19211 25
Lourdes da Saúde PSOL 50333 25
Severino PSD 55777 24
Professor Walber PSOL 50555 24
Professora Joelma PRB 10040 23
Lucia do Boa Vista PT do B 70789 22
Irmão Flávio de Melo PT 13777 22
Merinha PSDB 45111 21
Antonio Bigode PSC 20888 20
Edmilson PSTU 16888 20
Mercinho PTB 14000 19
Zenobio Gomes DEM 25321 18
Maria Marques PSOL 50120 18
Rosineide PSTU 16999 18
Professora Jakeline Farias PT 13131 17
Rosilene de Lerolândia PSOL 50100 17
Allyson Gouveia PSC 20222 17
Suelysson PRP 44456 12
Raminho Marcineiro PSOL 50444 12
Severino Propaganda PTN 19999 11
Tomaz PSTU 16000 11
Gentil PT do B 70070 8
Leonardo- Leo do Povo PSC 20611 8
Wanderlei do Boa Vista PSTU 16777 8
Flávia Gadelha PHS 31777 6
Paulo do Milho PSTU 16333 6
Madalena PSTU 16415 6
Pedro Paiva PSC 20999 4
Cicinha PR 22000 3
Vânia PT do B 70333 3
Niele Clementino PRP 44044 3
Edajane Silva PRB 10060 3
Gagal de Marcos Moura PRB 10500 3
Allyson da Upa PDT 12222 2
Cabeção PT do B 70222 2
Dijannine PSTU 16444 2
Valtemira PSB 40444 1
Nathália PR 22555 1
Zefinha Miranda PT 13006 1
Lilly de Bebé PRP 44100 1
Geysiane PRP 44567 1
Evellin PMDB 15001 1
Andréa Agente de Saúde PSOL 50232 1
Sandro PSTU 16259 1
Lourdes PPS 23888 0
Maria de Fátima PT 13789 0
Fatima do Popular PHS 31888 0
Professora Consuelo PTN 19567 0
Joca PC do B 65165 0
Aline Guedes PRP 44282 0
Gessica PC do B 65999 0
Ana Cristina PRP 44014 0
Jessyca Darllen PTN 19321 0
Cimar do Bode PC do B 65400 0
Renata Amancio PRP 44888 0
Gerlane PC do B 65556 0
Camila PC do B 65333 0
Pastor João do Alternativo PRP 44777 0
Clovis de Loi PR 22670 0
Professor Ely PDT 12012 0
Nino do Veneno PRP 44045 0
Rinaldo Junior PSDC 27222 0
Camila Macena PTN 19987 0
Albertina da Tapioca PSTU 16610 0
Solidade PSC 20120 0
Berta PSC 20000 0
Edna Muniz PSTU 16222 0
Simone PSTU 16789 0
Jaqueline PSC 20130 0
Ivoneide PSC 20456 0
Share Button